Tel:     Email:     Twitter

Our Staff

Senior Leadership Team
Mrs C Ellis-Gage
Mr J Habershon
Mrs F Webster-Lee
Mrs L Kent
Mr I Mills
Miss C Savory
Mrs J Latta

Teachers
Miss E Bassett
Mrs D Collinson
Miss M Cracknell
Mr J Day
Miss F Dunham
Mrs A Emerson - Webb
Mrs O Ferris
Miss M Freestone
Miss S Gamble
Miss G Green
Mr D Hook
E Jay
Miss J Lester
Miss K Lofty
Mr P Ormerod
Mrs J Pearson
Mrs T Robertson
Miss J Ross-Nevin
Miss S Scharff
Mrs V Shingles
Miss J Stanley - Jones
Ms J Templer
Mrs D Wicks
Mrs A Wilson

Office Staff
Mrs R Blakemore
Mrs K Eagle
Mrs S Freeman
Miss S Mason
Mrs S McNally
Mr S Roberts
Miss H Rose

ICT Technician
Mr J Culley

Site Manager
Mr J Howard

Caretaker
Mrs S Warner

Cleaners
Mrs C Buckland
Mrs H Duncan
Mrs K Howard
Mr S Lane
Mrs R Green

Parent Support Advisers
Mrs V Hunter-Lines
Miss N Peachment

Pastoral Support Team
Mr J Angland
Mr R Fleck
Mrs H Morgan

Midday Supervisors
Miss C Brett
Mrs D Preston
Mrs C Roberts
Miss K Stone

Extended Schools Co-ordinator
Mrs E Blake

Nurture Co-ordinator
Mr M Waters

Apprentice Sports Coach
Miss A Thompson

Outdoor Learning Lead
Ms D Camplin

Welfare Assistants
Mrs C Roberts
Miss L Holdsworth

EHCP Co-ordinator
Mrs V Willson

Careers Advice & Guidance Team
Mrs D Wicks
Mrs E A'Court

Communication & Interaction Facilitator

Teaching Assistants
Mrs A Arhire
Ms S Akther
Mrs L Barber
Miss K Barry
Mrs S Baxter
Miss E Bellchamber
Miss K Betts
Miss K Bircham
Miss A Bottjer
Miss J Bradbury
Miss J Briggs
Mr I Brown
Ms Amy Brownhill
Miss C Campbell
Miss S Carder
Miss A Chamberlaim
Mrs M Champion
Mr S Copperwheat
Mrs C Cumberlidge
Mrs Z Davies
Mrs A Dixon
Ms L Edwards
Ms D Ferris
Mrs Y Fouras
Miss L Fox
Miss G Gallagher
Miss R Harris
Mrs J Heads
Mr D Herman
Mr P Howe
Mr M Hunter-Lines
Mrs S Jepp
Mrs D Kooner
Mr S Leeder
Mrs M Loaker
Miss D Lofty
Miss H Love
Miss N Lovatt
Mrs D Mahalingham
Mrs A Mann
Miss B Margerison
Mr O Martin
Miss A McNeil
G Morley
Miss O Murray
Mr A Nelson
Mrs K O'Brien
Mrs B Parveen
Mrs J Potter
Ms G Powels
Mrs A Price
Mrs Z Pritchard
Mrs K Rix
Mr D Robottom
Mrs A Rowe
Miss Erin Roxby
Miss S Russel
Miss H Sayer
Miss A Schmiditova
Miss S Smith
Miss J Stamp
Miss T Thomas
Miss A Tubby
Mr D Tzimas
Mr M Western
Miss L White
Mrs K Winter
Mr A Young

Designed by The Parkside School. Produced, hosted & supported by Creative Corner
HomeLog inDashboardValid HTML